☰
Home
Sports
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Alpine Skiing
Home
World Cup
World Rankings
American Football
Home
NFL
NCAA FBS I
CFL
ELF
All Competitions
Australian Football
Home
AFL
All Competitions
Badminton
Home
Olympics
CW Games
All Competitions
World Rankings
Baseball
Home
MLB
NPB
KBO League
KBO
CPBL
All Competitions
Basketball
Home
NBA
EuroLeague
EuroCup
ACB
All Competitions
Counter Strike GO
Home
All Competitions
Cricket
Home
IPL
Big Bash
ICC ODI
Twenty20
ICC Test
All Competitions
Field Hockey
Home
Hockey World Cup
FIH Pro League
EHL
Euros
All Competitions
Handball
Home
Bundesliga
EHF CL
EHF Euro
EHF Women CL
World Cup
All Competitions
Ice Hockey
Home
NHL
KHL
World Cup
CHL
DEL
All Competitions
Kabaddi
Home
Pro Kabaddi
All Competitions
League of Legends
Home
All Competitions
Rugby
Home
Super Rugby
Six Nations
Premiership
Pro 14
Top 14
All Competitions
Soccer
Home
FIFA WC
EPL
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
UEFA CL
All Competitions
Players Abroad
Tennis
Home
ATP Tour
WTA Tour
ATP Challenger
World Rankings
Volleyball
Home
VMNL
VWNL
CEV CL
Superlega
All Competitions
Water Polo
Home
World Cup
World League
Euros (M)
LEN CL
Euros (W)
All Competitions
FIFA WC
EPL
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
UEFA CL
All Competitions
Transfers
Players Abroad
More Competitions
Liga Portugal Betclic
Liga Portugal SABSEG
Liga 3
Campeonato Portugal
Taça de Portugal Placard
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira
Liga Revelação U23
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão U19
Campeonato Nacional I Divisão U17
Liga BPI
Supertaça Feminina de Futbol
Liga Placard
Taça da Liga Placard
Supertaça Placard
Allianz Cup
Allianz Cup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2022/2023
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
<
Group Stage
>
Group Stage
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Matches
Gameweek 3
2022-11-29
21:45
CD Santa Clara
Santa Clara
CDS
1 : 1
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
OLI
2022-12-01
13:45
Académico de Viseu FC
Viseu
ACV
3 : 2
GD Estoril Praia
Estoril
EST
2022-12-02
21:45
SC União Torreense
Torreense
TOR
1 : 0
FC Famalicão
Famalicão
FAM
2022-12-04
18:00
FC Arouca
Arouca
ARO
1 : 1
Leixões SC
Leixões
LEI
2022-12-11
12:00
UD Vilafranquense
Vilafranquense
VFR
0 : 0
B
B
B
16:00
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia
CAS
1 : 0
CD Trofense
Trofense
TRO
20:00
SC Braga
Braga
SCB
2 : 0
FC Paços de Ferreira
Paços
PAÇ
2022-12-12
21:30
Boavista FC
Boavista
BOA
0 : 0
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
GUI
2022-12-13
21:45
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave
RIO
2 : 1
SC Farense
Farense
FAR
21:45
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SPO
5 : 0
CS Marítimo
Marítimo
CSM
2022-12-14
21:45
SC Covilhã
Covilhã
COV
1 : 2
CD Nacional
Nacional
NAC
21:45
Portimonense SC
Portimonense
PSC
0 : 3
Gil Vicente FC
Gil Vicente
GIL
2022-12-16
21:30
FC Porto
Porto
FCP
4 : 0
FC Vizela
Vizela
VIZ
21:30
GD Chaves
Chaves
CHA
1 : 2
CD Mafra
Mafra
MAF
2022-12-17
20:00
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
1 : 1
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
SL Benfica
BEN
20:00
CF Estrela da Amadora
Amadora
AMA
1 : 1
FC Penafiel
Penafiel
PEN
GW 1
GW 2
GW 3
GW 4
GW 5
Standings
Group A
#
Group A
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
FC Porto
Porto
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
7
2
CD Mafra
Mafra
3
1
2
0
5
4
1
5
3
FC Vizela
Vizela
3
0
2
1
3
7
-4
2
4
GD Chaves
Chaves
3
0
1
2
3
6
-3
1
Group B
#
Group B
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3
3
0
0
13
0
13
9
2
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave
3
2
0
1
3
3
0
6
3
SC Farense
Farense
3
1
0
2
3
8
-5
3
4
CS Marítimo
Marítimo
3
0
0
3
0
8
-8
0
Group C
#
Group C
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
3
2
1
0
7
4
3
7
2
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
SL Benfica
3
2
1
0
6
3
3
7
3
CF Estrela da Amadora
Amadora
3
0
1
2
5
8
-3
1
4
FC Penafiel
Penafiel
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
1
Group D
#
Group D
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
SC Braga
Braga
3
3
0
0
6
0
6
9
2
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
4
3
FC Paços de Ferreira
Paços
3
0
2
1
2
4
-2
2
4
CD Trofense
Trofense
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
1
Group E
#
Group E
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
Gil Vicente FC
Gil Vicente
3
2
1
0
7
2
5
7
2
CD Nacional
Nacional
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
6
3
Portimonense SC
Portimonense
3
1
0
2
2
5
-3
3
4
SC Covilhã
Covilhã
3
0
1
2
3
6
-3
1
Group F
#
Group F
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
Boavista FC
Boavista
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
7
2
Vitória SC
Vitória SC
3
0
3
0
2
2
0
3
3
B
B
3
0
2
1
4
5
-1
2
4
UD Vilafranquense
Vilafranquense
3
0
2
1
0
1
-1
2
Group G
#
Group G
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
FC Arouca
Arouca
4
2
2
0
7
3
4
8
2
CD Feirense
Feirense
4
2
2
0
7
5
2
8
3
Leixões SC
Leixões
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
4
UD Oliveirense
UD Oliveirense
4
0
2
2
2
6
-4
2
5
CD Santa Clara
Santa Clara
4
0
1
3
6
9
-3
1
Group H
#
Group H
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
DIF
PTS
1
Académico de Viseu FC
Viseu
4
2
2
0
9
5
4
8
2
SC União Torreense
Torreense
4
1
3
0
5
4
1
6
3
FC Famalicão
Famalicão
4
1
2
1
2
2
0
5
4
CD Tondela
Tondela
4
0
3
1
2
5
-3
3
5
GD Estoril Praia
Estoril
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
2
Player Rankings
Goals
Assists
Bookings
Clean Sheets
#
Name
Team
C
1
Paulinho
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
8
2
André Luis
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
3
3
Oday Dabbagh
FC Arouca
Arouca
3
4
Rafa Mújica
FC Arouca
Arouca
3
5
Daniel Loader
FC Porto
Porto
3
6
Pedro
SC Farense
Farense
2
7
Marcus Edwards
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
8
Gonçalo Inácio
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
9
Toni Martínez
FC Porto
Porto
2
10
Galeno
FC Porto
Porto
2
Previous Winners
Allianz Cup
2023/2024
SC Braga
GD Estoril Praia
2022/2023
FC Porto
Sporting CP
2021/2022
Sporting CP
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
2020/2021
Sporting CP
SC Braga
2019/2020
SC Braga
FC Porto
2018/2019
Sporting CP
FC Porto
Taça CTT
2017/2018
Sporting CP
Vitória FC
2015/2016
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
CS Marítimo
Taça da Liga
2014/2015
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
CS Marítimo
2013/2014
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Rio Ave FC
2012/2013
SC Braga
FC Porto
2011/2012
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Gil Vicente FC
2010/2011
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
FC Paços de Ferreira
2009/2010
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
FC Porto
2008/2009
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Sporting CP
2007/2008
Vitória FC
Sporting CP
1
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
SL Benfica
7
2015/2016
2
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
4
2021/2022
3
SC Braga
Braga
3
2023/2024
4
FC Porto
Porto
1
2022/2023
5
Vitória FC
Vitória FC
1
2007/2008